Skip to main content

Rocket League

Games will be Played Monday at 6:30 PM (Coaches MUST contact the opposing coach if this time will not work.  Both parties must agree upon a makeup day/time prior to close of business on the Sunday of the week at 1:00 P.M.)

Week 1  Nov 4-8
East Division
Jay v TPS Central
TPS Webster v Sapulpa
Union v TPS Met
Kellyville v TPS East Central
Broken Arrow v TPS Webster
West Division
Arkoma v Tyrone
PC Panthers v Davis
OKC Grant v Enid
Lawton v PC Pirates
Mcloud v PC Panthers
 

 

 

Week 2 Nov 18-22

East Division
Jay v TPS Webster
Union v Broken Arrow
TPS Met v TPS Central
Kellyville v Sapulpa
TPS East Central v TPS Met
West Division
Arkoma v PC Panthers
OKC Grant v Mcloud
Enid v Tyrone
Lawton v Davis
PC Pirates v Enid
 

 

 

Week 3 Nov 25-29

East Division
TPS Central v TPS Met
Sapulpa v Kellyville
TPS Central v TPS East Central
TPS Webster v Jay
Broken Arrow v Union
West Division
Tyrone v Enid
Davis v Lawton
Tyrone v PC Pirates
PC Panthers v Arkoma
Mcloud v OKC Grant
 
Week 4 Dec 2-6
East Division
Union v Kellyville
Sapulpa v TPS Central
Jay v TPS East Central
TPS Webster v TPS Met
Broken Arrow v TPS Met
West Division
OKC Grant v Lawton
Davis v Tyrone
Arkoma v PC Pirates
PC Panthers v Enid
Mcloud v Enid
 
Week 5 Dec 16-20
East Division
Kellyville v TPS Webster
Jay v TPS Met
TPS East Central v Union
Sapulpa v Union
Broken Arrow v TPS Central
West Division
Lawton v PC Panther
Arkoma v Enid
PC Pirates v OKC Grant
Davis v OKC Grant
Mcloud v Tyrone
 
Week 6 Jan 6-10
East Division
Sapulpa v TPS Webster
Broken Arrow v Jay
TPS Met v Union
TPS East Central v Kellyville
TPS Central v Jay
West Division
Davis v PC Panthers
Mcloud v Arkoma
Enid v OKC Grant
PC Pirates v Lawton
Tyrone v Arkoma
 
Week 7 Jan 20-24
East Division
Broken Arrow v Kellyville
Jay v Union
Sapulpa v TPS East Central
TPS Webster v TPS Central
West Division
Mcloud v Lawton
Arkoma v OKC Grant
Davis v PC Pirates
PC Panthers v Tyrone
 
Week 8 Feb 3-7
East Division
TPS Central v TPS Webster
Kellyville v Broken Arrow
Union v Jay
TPS East Central v Sapulpa
West Division
Tyrone v PC Panthers
Lawton v Mcloud
OKC Grant v Arkoma
PC Pirates v Davis
 
Week 9 Feb 17-21
East Division
TPS East Central v Broken Arrow
Kellyville v Jay
TPS Met v Sapulpa
Union v TPS Webster
West Division
PC Pirates v Mcloud
Lawton v Arkoma
Enid v Davis
OKC Grant v PC Panthers
 
Week 10 Mar 2-6
East Division
Kellyville v Union
TPS Central v Sapulpa
TPS East Central v Jay
TPS Met v Broken Arrow
West Division
Lawton v OKC Grant
Tyrone v Davis 
PC Pirates v Arkoma
Enid v Mcloud
Week 11 Mar 23-27
East Division
TPS Webster v Broken Arrow
TPS Met v TPS East Central
TPS Central v Kellyville
Jay v Sapulpa
West Division
PC Panthers v Mcloud
Enid v PC Pirates
Tyrone v Lawton
Arkoma v Davis
Week 12 Apr 6-10
East Division
TPS Webster v TPS East Central
Sapulpa v Broken Arrow
TPS Met v Kellyville
Union v TPS Central
West Division
PC Panthers v PC Pirates
Davis v Mcloud
Enid v Lawton
OKC Grant v Tyrone