Skip to main content

OverWatch

Games will be Played Tuesay at 7:00 PM (Coaches MUST contact the opposing coach if this time will not work.  Both parties must agree upon a makeup day/time prior to close of business on the Sunday of the week at 1:00 P.M.)

Week 1  Nov 4-8
East Division 
Jay v Sapulpa 2
Hulbert v TPS East Central
Sapulpa 1 v TPS Met 2
Broken Arrow v Union 1
Union 2 v Tahlequah
Kellyville v TPS Webster
Bristow v TPS Met 1
West Division 
Moss v Enid
Turpin v Lawton 2
Mcloud v PC Patriots 2
PC Panthers 2 v PC Patriots 1
PC Pirates 1 v Lawton 1
Enid 2 v PC Pirates 2
Davis 1 v PC Pirates 2
PC Panthers 1 v Davis 2
 

 

 

Week 2 Nov 18-22
East Division 
Tahlequah v TPS East Central
Sapulpa 2 v Sapulpa 1
Kellyville v Jay
Union 1 v Bristow
TPS Met 2 v Union 2
Broken Arrow v TPS Webster
Hulbert v TPS Met 1
West Division 
Mcloud v PC Panthers 1
Enid v Enid 2
Lawton 2 v Davis 2
PC Patriots 1 v PC Pirates 2
Moss v Lawton 1
PC Pirates 1 v Turpin
PC Pirates 1 v PC Panthers 2
PC Patriots 2 v Davis 1
 

  

 
 
 
Week 3 Nov 25-29
East Division 
Union 2 v Sapulpa 1
TPS Webster v Sapulpa 2
Union 1 v Kellyville
Tahlequah v Hulbert
TPS Met 1 v Broken Arrow
TPS East Central v Bristow
TPS Met 2 v Jay
West Division 
PC Pirates 2 v Lawton 2
PC Patriots 2 v Lawton 1
Enid v PC Panthers 1
PC Panthers 2 v Turpin
Turpin v Moss
Enid 2 v PC Patriots1
Mcloud v PC Pirates 1
Davis 2 v Davis 1
 
Week 4 Dec 2-6
East Division 
Tahlequah v Sapulpa
Sapulpa 2 v Union 1
Jay v Union 2
Bristow v Hulbert
Kellyville v Bye
Broken Arrow v TPS East Central
 
West Division 
PC Patriots 1 v PC Panthers 1
Davis 1 v Enid
PC Pirates 2 v PC Panthers 2
Lawton 1 v Mcloud
PC Pirates 1 v PC Patriots 2
Davis 2 v Moss
Lawton 2 v PC Patriots 1
Enid 2 v Turpin
 
Week 5 Dec 16-20
East Division 
Bye v Sapulpa 2
Bristow v Tahlequah
Hulbert v Broken Arrow
Sapulpa 1 v Jay
Bye v Union 2
TPS East Central v Kellyville
Union 1 v Bye
West Division 
PC Pirates 2 v Lawton 1
PC Patriots 1 v Mcloud
Lawton 2 v PC Panthers 1
Davis 2 v Lawton 1
Moss v PC Panthers 2
Enid v PC Pirates 1
PC Patriots 2 v Turpin
Davis 1 v Enid 2
 
Week 6 Jan 6-10
East Division 
Sapulpa 1 v Bye
Union 2 v Union 1
 
Kellyville v Hulbert
Broken Arrow v Bristow
Sapulpa 2 v Stillwell
DQ v Tahlequah
West Division 
PC Panthers 2 v Enid
Lawton 1 v Davis 1
Lawton 2 v Enid 2
Enid 2 v Davis 2
PC Pirates 2 v PC Pirates 1
PC Panthers 1 v PC Patriots 2
Turpin v PC Patriots 1
Moss v Mcloud
 
Week 7 Jan 20-24
East Division 
Bristow v Kellyville
Union 1 v Sapulpa 1
Hulbert v Sapulpa 2
Tahlequah v Broken Arrow
Stillwell v Union 2
West Division 
PC Panthers 1 v Enid 2
Mcloud v PC Pirates 2
PC Panthers 2 v Danis 1
Turpin v Lawton 1
Enid v Davis 2
Moss v Lawton 2
PC Patriots 1 v PC Patriots 2
 
 
Week 8 Feb 3-7
East Division 
Sapulpa 1 v Stillwell
Sapulpa 2 v Bristow
Union 2 v DQ
Bye v Hulbert
DQ v Union 1
Bye v Tahlequah
Kellyville v Broken Arrow
West Division 
Turpin v Enid
Lawton 1 v Lawton 2
PC Pirates 2 v Davis 2
PC Pirates 1 v Davis 1
Enid 2 v PC Patriots 2
PC Panthers 1 v Moss
PC Panthers 2 v Mcloud
 
Week 9 Feb 17-21
East Division 
Broken Arrow v Sapulpa 2
Bristow v Stillwell
Union 1 v Sapulpa 1
Hulbert v Union 2
Tahlequah v Kellyville
West Division 
Lawton 2 v Enid
Davis 1 v Mcloud
PC Patriots 2 v Moss
Lawton 1 v PC Panthers 1
Davis 2 v PC Panthers 2
PC Pirates 2 v Turpin
PC Patriots 1 v PC Pirates 1
 
Week 10 Mar 2-6
East Division 
Stillwell v Broken Arrow
Union 1 v Tahlequah
Sapulpa 2 v Kellyville
Sapulpa 1 v Hulbert
Union 2 v Bristow
West Division 
Davis 1 v Moss
Mcloud v Enid 2
PC Panthers 1 v PC Pirates 1
Lawton 1 v PC Panthers 2
PC Patriots 2 v Lawton 2
Davis 2 v PC Patriots 1
Enid v PC Pirates 2
 
 
Week 11 Mar 23-27
East Division 
Kellyville v Union1
Tahlequah v Sapulpa 2
Broken Arrow v Union 2
Bristow v Sapulpa 1
Hulbert v Stillwell
West Division 
PC Panthers 2 v Lawton 2
Mcloud v Davis 2
Moss v PC Patriots 1
PC Panthers 1 v PC Pirates 2
Enid v PC Patriots 2
Turping v Davis 1
Enid 2 v PC Pirates 1
 
Week 12 Apr 6-10
East Division 
Sapulpa 2 v Union 1
Stillwell v Tahlequah
Union 2 v Kellyville
Sapulpa 1 v Broken Arrow
Hulbert v Bristow
West Division 
PC Patriots 1 v Enid
PC Patriots 2 v PC Panthers 2
Davis 2 v Turpin
Lawton 2 v Mcloud
Davis 1 v PC Panthers 1
Lawton 1 v Enid 2
PC Pirates 1 v Moss