Skip to main content

OverWatch

Games will be Played Tuesay at 7:00 PM (Coaches MUST contact the opposing coach if this time will not work.  Both parties must agree upon a makeup day/time prior to close of business on the Sunday of the week at 1:00 P.M.)

 

Week 1- Jan19 Score
Enid vs DQ  
Hulbert vs Crescent  
Broken Arrow vs DQ  
Sapulpa vs Tahlequah  
Stilwell vs Geronimo  
Lawton Eisenhower vs Salina  
DQ vs Union  
Davis vs DQ  
Kellyville vs OKC Grant  
PC West vs Bristow  
Atoka vs DQ  
Week 2 Jan 26 Score
Stilwell vs Kellyville  
OKC Grant vs Union  
Geronimo vs Atoka  
Lawton MacArthur vs Crescent  
Salina vs Broken Arrow  
Lawton MacArthur vs Byng  
   
PC Pirates vs PC West  
DQ vs Lawton Eisenhower  
Bristow vs DQ  
Tahlequah vs Hulbert  
Week 3 Feb 2 Score
Bristow vs Lawton Eisenhower  
Lawton MacArthur vs DQ  
BYE vs Hulbert  
Enid vs Kellyville  
BYE vs Salina  
PC Pirates vs Atoka  
Broken Arrow vs Davis  
Byng vs Stilwell  
Sapulpa vs PC West  
OKC Grant vs Crescent  
DQ vs Geronimo  

 

Week 4 Feb 9 Score
Atoka vs Salina  
Stilwell vs DQ  
Davis vs OKC Grant  
Byng  vs Sapulpa  
Enid vs DQ  
Kellyville vs Lawton MacArthur  
PC West vs DQ  
Crescent vs Union  
Lawton Eisenhower vs Hulbert  
PC Pirates vs Tahlequah  
DQ vs Bristow  
Week 5 Feb 16 Score
OKC Grant vs DQ  
DQ vs Geronimo  
DQ vs Crescent  
Broken Arrow vs Kellyville  
PC West vs Lawton MacArthur  
DQ vs Davis  
Byng vs Enid  
Tahlequah vs Stilwell  
DQ vs PC Pirates  
Sapulpa vs Atoka  
Union vs Lawton Eisenhower  
Week 6 Feb 23 Score
Salina vs OKC Grant  
PC Pirates vs Byng  
Kellyville vs Sapulpa  
PC West vs Broken Arrow  
DQ vs Lawton Eisenhower  
Geronimo vs Tahlequah  
Crescent vs Bristow  
   
Hulbert vs Union  
Davis vs Lawton MacArthur  
Atoka vs Enid  

 

Week 7 March 2 Score
Davis vs Sapulpa  
Broken Arrow vs DQ  
Union vs Bristow  
Salina vs Lawton MacArthur  
Stilwell vs DQ  
Kellyville vs PC Pirates  
Enid vs PC West  
Tahlequah vs DQ  
Geronimo vs Byng  
Lawton Eisenhower vs OKC Grant  
Hulbert vs DQ  
Week 8 March 9 Score
Tahlequah vs Enid  
DQ vs PC Pirates  
Geronimo vs Hulbert  
Atoka vs Stilwell  
Union vs Salina  
DQ vs Saplupa  
Byng vs Broken Arrow  
Bristow vs Davis  
Crescent vs DQ  
   
Lawton MacArthur vs Atoka